Documentação
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
LISTA DE INSCRITOS
NOME
CLUBE
LOCALIDADE
Escalões
PAGO
01
Daniel Duarte
CSRDOTA
Alenquer
Elite
SIM
02
Carlos Carapinha
Sportbike Cycling Team
Évora
Vet A
SIM
03
Antonio Pablo Fernandez
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet B
SIM
04
Florencio Guayo Alvarez
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet B
SIM
05
Agustin Hinchado Crespo
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet A
SIM
06
Agustin Hinchado Deogracia
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet C
SIM
07
Miguel A. M. Galan
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet B
SIM
08
Francisco Dominguez Gil
Sportbike Cycling Team
Badajoz
Vet C
SIM
09
Telmo Marono
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet B
SIM
10
Carlos Rosário
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Beja
Vet B
SIM
11
Joaquim Barreiros
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet C
SIM
12
Gonçalo Ribeiro
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet A

13
Francisco Romão
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet C
SIM
14
Bruno Martins
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet A

15
Miguel Espadeiro
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet B
SIM
16
Luís Godinho
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
Vet A

17
Jorge Alexandre
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Moita
Vet A

18
Cláudio Trancadas
360º Bike - Trail / Mundimat
Azeitão
Vet A

19
Luis Conceição
LMPC Satélite / CHIP7 Pinhal Novo
Pinhal Novo
Vet B

20
João Bicho
Ases do Pedal
Portalegre
Vet C
SIM
21
Luís Ramos
DAPORTALEGRE BTT Team
Portalegre
Vet A

22
Nuno Miguel Rosado Fitas
Peçamodovar Garagem F. Pinto CDA
Redondo
Vet A
SIM
23
Gil Santos
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Vet A
SIM
24
Galácio Carolino
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Vet B
SIM
25
Rui Fonte-Boa
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Elite
SIM
26
João Fonte-Boa
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Vet A
SIM
27
José Pernas
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Vet B
SIM
28
João Sarmento
GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora
Évora
Vet A
SIM
29
Aberto Navarro Garcia
CC. PINON CHICO
La Albuera
Vet B

30
José Pablo Sanchez Lopez
TRUJILLO
Puebla ... Calzada
Vet B

31
Rui David Moura Nobre
Individual
Redondo
Vet A
SIM
32
Juan Angel Gaspar Puerto
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Alcuéscar
Elite
SIM
33
Lorenzo Ojeda Pavon
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Montanchez
Vet A
SIM
34
Juan Francisco Carrasco Coronado
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Puebla ... Calzada
Vet A
SIM
35
Manuel Hernandez Coronado
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Montijo
Vet B
SIM
36
José Carlos Canelo Parejo
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Don Benito
Vet A
SIM
37
Pedro José Sanchez Cidoncha
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Don Benito
Vet A
SIM
38
Joaquin Sanchez Cidoncha
CC A LAS 3 Tany Nature
Don Benito
Vet A
SIM
39
Domingos Augusto R. Lousada
Individual
Portalegre
Vet C

40
Filipe da Silva Oliveira
Vulcal / Inplenitus
Fátima
Elite
SIM
41
Ricardo Gaspar
Vulcal / Inplenitus
Alcobaça
Elite

42
Gonçalo Santos
Vulcal / Inplenitus
Pombal
Vet A

43
Pedro Henriques
Vulcal / Inplenitus
Alcobaça
Elite

44
Miguel Pereira
Vulcal / Inplenitus
Coimbra
Elite

45
Hélio Ezequiel 
Credt. Agricola/Águias Alpiarça/EUROMASTER-MB
Alpiarça
Elite
SIM
46
Fábio Gerardo
Credt. Agricola/Águias Alpiarça/EUROMASTER-MB
Alpiarça
Elite
SIM
47
Mário Filipe
Credt. Agricola/Águias Alpiarça/EUROMASTER-MB
Alpiarça
VET B
SIM
48
Sérgio Filipe
Credt. Agricola/Águias Alpiarça/EUROMASTER-MB
Alpiarça
Vet B
SIM
49
Ricardo Manuel Coelho Gonçalves
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet A

50
João Paulo Gomes Leitão
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
VET B

51
João Manuel Couto Batata
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Elite
SIM
52
Ângelo Pedro Camolas C. Caleira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet A

53
José Manuel Jesus Cordeiro
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet B

54
Mário Daniel Simões Ferreira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Elite

55
Hugo Manuel Galrito dos Santos
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet A

56
Luis Miguel Jesus Silva
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet A

57
Pedro José Pereira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
Vet B

58
Fernando Rosado
BTT Trigo
Évora
Vet B
SIM
59
José Manuel Canchales
Individual
Badajoz
Vet C
SIM
60
José Cano
Individual
Badajoz
Vet C
SIM
61
Rui Pedro Costa
Kainagua
Évora
Vet B
SIM
62
Luís Camacho
Peçamodovar Garagem F. Pinto CDA
Paio Pires
Elite