Lista Inscritos
 
 
 
NOME
CLUBE
LOCALIDADE
1
Luís Filipe David Carvalhinho
ADFR
Alagoa
2
Rui Manuel Balsinhas Raleira
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
3
Nuno Miguel Rosado Fitas
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
4
Nuno Cardoso
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
5
Bruno Gomes
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
6
Galácio Carolino
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
7
César Filipe Leal Machado
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
8
Francisco Gafaniz
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Mora
9
Francisco Berrocal Sanchez
Grupeta 9:30
Albuquerque
10
David Maltez
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Cuba
11
José Ravasqueira
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
12
Francisco Romão
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
13
Joaquim Barreiros
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
14
Bruno Martins
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
15
Gonçalo Ribeiro
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
16
Peter Caeiro
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
17
José Manuel Bellorín Sierra
Tany Nature
Puebla de la Calzada
18
Raul Gregori Gomez
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
La Albuera
19
Victor Sanchez Garcia
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
20
Florencio Guayo Alvarez
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
21
Carlos Carapinha
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Évora
22
Cesar Iglesias Dominguez
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Fuente de Cantos
23
Miguel A. M. Galan
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
24
Filipe Madeira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
25
Hugo Santos
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
26
João Batata
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
27
João Leitão
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
28
José Cordeiro
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
29
Luís Sansana
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
30
Miguel Mendes
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
31
Nuno Mendes
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
32
Pedro Pereira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
33
Ricardo Ayres
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
34
Telmo Francisco
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
35
Vitor Araújo
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
36
Fernando Soares
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
37
Mário Ferreira
Gruppetto D' Arrábida / ALL 4 BIKES
Setúbal
38
João Bicho
Ases do Pedal
Portalegre
39
Enric Rigau Baulida
T. de Barros Piñero Bike, C. C.
La Albuera
40
Bruno Bernardo
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
41
Nuno Dias
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
42
Diogo Sampaio
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
43
Cesar Moreira
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
44
Hélio Ezequiel
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
45
 
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
46
 
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
47
Fábio Gerardo
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
48
Pedro Rodrigues
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
49
Vitor Faria
Crédito Agrícola/Águias de Alpiarça/Euromaster MB
Alpiarça
50
Luís Martins
C E Gonçalves / Azeitonence
Setúbal
51
Paulo Rosado
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Alcaçovas
52
Telmo Marono
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
53
Miguel Espadeiro
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo 
Évora
54
Luis Pedro
CCBTTELVAS
Santa Eulália
 
Luís Nunes
BTTSOR
Ponte de Sôr
56
Jorge Letras
ASFIC / Grupo Parapedra / Dinazoo / RioMagic
Cuba
 
José Bancaleiro
Bancaleiro Bikes / Café Fatan
Portalegre
58
Gil Santos
G.D.R. Canaviais / Comprarcasa Évora
Évora
 
Emílio Cardeal
Ricel - Granbetão
Vimeiro - Alcobaça
60
João Paulo Realinho Feiteira
MP Bike Team / Associação PTG 130
Portalegre
 
Alexandre Rijo
MP Bike Team / Associação PTG 130
Alpalhão
 
Ricardo Lourenço
Forn' Alentejano
Portalegre
 
Paulo Prateiro
Pardal Prateiro
Campo Maior
 
Hugo Paulino
Rota d' Ossa
Estremoz
65
Rui Rodrigues
ASFIC / Ribeira S. João / Parapedra
Leiria
66
Daniel Albwertos Rubio
Tany Nature
Espanha
67
Antonio Pablo Fernandez
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
68
Luís Ignacio Iglesias
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Montijo
69
Juan Jose Benitez
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
70
Moises Mendez Martin
IBN Cycling / Sportbike Évora
Badajoz
 
Jorge Madeira
Asfic
Ribeira S. João